Property 49006 photo 1
Property 49006 photo 2
Property 49006 photo 3
Property 49006 photo 4
Property 49006 photo 5
Property 49006 photo 6
Property 49006 photo 7
Property 49006 photo 8
Property 49006 photo 9
Property 49006 photo 10
Property 49006 photo 11
Property 49006 photo 12
Property 49006 photo 13
Property 49006 photo 14
Property 49006 photo 15
Property 49006 photo 16
Property 49006 photo 17
Property 49006 photo 18
Property 49006 photo 19
Property 49006 photo 20
Property 49006 photo 21
Property 49006 photo 22
Property 49006 photo 23
Property 49006 photo 24
Property 49006 photo 25
Property 49006 photo 26
Property 49006 photo 27
Property 49006 photo 28
Property 49006 photo 29
Property 49006 photo 30

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 287 კვ.მ in Crete. სარდაფი შედგება ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სასადილო ოთახი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. Entresol შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For Sale: Luxury Villa 287 sq.m. in Crete – Municipality of Hersonissos

This beautiful villa is located in a quiet and prestigious neighborhood, on a 1,000 sq.m. plot, surrounded by high-quality residences. Built in 2007, it perfectly combines comfort, elegance, and functionality, making it an ideal choice for a permanent home or a high-potential investment.

Property Layout:

Basement (61 sq.m.)

  • Spacious, open area that can be used as storage, a gym, or a recreational space.

Ground Floor

  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area with fireplace
  • WC/shower
  • Autonomous 32 sq.m. studio with private entrance and its own WC/shower

First Floor

  • 4 comfortable bedrooms
  • 2 large terraces (front and back) offering sea views from one side and mountain views from the other

Additional Features:

  • Private swimming pool
  • Landscaped garden
  • Oil heating system
  • Air conditioning throughout
  • Internet connection
  • Parking space
  • Sold fully furnished and equipped with all electrical appliances

Location – Distances:

  • Beach: 3.5 km
  • Restaurants, cafés & bars: 800 m
  • Mini market & bakery: 700 m
  • Supermarket & pharmacy: 850 m
  • Petrol station: 1 km
  • Heraklion International Airport: 20 minutes drive
  • New Kastelli Airport: 20 minutes drive
  • Golf course: less than 7 minutes drive
  • Water park: 5 minutes drive
  • Medical center: 5 minutes drive
  • Hospital: 27 minutes drive

The villa offers tranquility, high-quality construction, and easy access to all amenities. The basement and autonomous studio provide extra opportunities for rental income or additional living space.

An excellent investment opportunity in one of Greece’s most sought-after destinations.

Contact us for more information or to arrange a private viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 067 000 € 6276 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62193
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62220
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62221
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62608
  • ფართი 357 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
ექსკლუზივი იყიდება
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62907
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
გირჩევთ იყიდება
920 000 € 8070 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64076
  • ფართი 114 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა