Property 54602 photo 1
Property 54602 photo 2
Property 54602 photo 3
Property 54602 photo 4
Property 54602 photo 5
Property 54602 photo 6
Property 54602 photo 7
Property 54602 photo 8
Property 54602 photo 9
Property 54602 photo 10
Property 54602 photo 11
Property 54602 photo 12
Property 54602 photo 13
Property 54602 photo 14
Property 54602 photo 15
Property 54602 photo 16
Property 54602 photo 17
Property 54602 photo 18
Property 54602 photo 19
Property 54602 photo 20
Property 54602 photo 21
Property 54602 photo 22
Property 54602 photo 23
Property 54602 photo 24

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 2 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36,5 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 406 კვ.მ in Crete. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For sale Villa in Apokoronas.
On a plot of 4300 sq.m. villa for sale with a magnificent, unlimited and unobstructed sea and mountain view. The location of the Villa makes it peaceful and ideal for someone who prefers privacy as it is isolated from other structures. The villa has a total area of 406 sq.m. and consists of a ground floor with 2 bedrooms, one of which has a super-double bed, bathtub, 1 wc with shower and dressing room and the other consists of 1 bedroom with a super-double bed. There is also another wc with a shower. Continuing on the ground floor we find a single room with a living room, kitchen and dining room. The house has a fireplace, underfloor heating, air conditioning in all areas and electric shutters. Outside we find an incredible swimming pool of 30 sq.m. with the option of reverse swimming and a heated jacuzzi of 7 sq.m. There is also an underground garage, storage space and 100 sq.m. space to build another apartment. It is also worth noting that an elevator can be installed in the future as it exists in the plan.
Distance from :
-> Sea 1000m
-> Town/ Village 2 kilometers
-> airport 36.5 kilometers
-> Port of Souda 22 kilometers

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 200 000 € 2 500 000 € 5681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33063
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 3 199 000 € 6954 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33514
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
4 200 000 € 3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36684
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 3 800 000 € 5066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39068
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41673
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
3 400 000 € 5666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51148
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
4 000 000 € 9090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51440
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 7881 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54602
  • ფართი 406 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58324
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 6274 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62197
  • ფართი 510 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა