Property 53163 photo 1
Property 53163 photo 2
Property 53163 photo 3
Property 53163 photo 4
Property 53163 photo 5
Property 53163 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4701 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Shared residential field in Chryseleousa, Strovolos. The property is a shared (12,5%) residential field in Chryseleousa, Strovolos. It is located 700m from K-Cineplex and 500m from Eleonon avenue. The field has a total area of 4,701sqm (the corresponding land area is approximately 588sqm). It abuts along its southeastern boundary with Athanasiou Sakellariou street with a frontage of 20m, while the rest of its southern boundary abuts a public registered walkway. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57596
  • ფართი 2156 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25716
  • ფართი 647 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53163
  • ფართი 4701 m²
იყიდება
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53164
  • ფართი 2927 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59368
  • ფართი 560 m²
იყიდება
175 000 € 293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59367
  • ფართი 597 m²
იყიდება
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52761
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25679
  • ფართი 972 m²
იყიდება
150 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64921
  • ფართი 1392 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა