ფასი 370 000 €
3190 €/m²
Property 49844 photo 1
Property 49844 photo 2
Property 49844 photo 3
Property 49844 photo 4
Property 49844 photo 5
Property 49844 photo 6
Property 49844 photo 7
Property 49844 photo 8
Property 49844 photo 9
Property 49844 photo 10
Property 49844 photo 11
Property 49844 photo 12
Property 49844 photo 13
Property 49844 photo 14
Property 49844 photo 15
Property 49844 photo 16
Property 49844 photo 17
Property 49844 photo 18
Property 49844 photo 19
Property 49844 photo 20
Property 49844 photo 21
Property 49844 photo 22
Property 49844 photo 23
Property 49844 photo 24
Property 49844 photo 25
Property 49844 photo 26
Property 49844 photo 27
Property 49844 photo 28
Property 49844 photo 29

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 420 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 65 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 116 კვ.მ in Protaras. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Detached villa           3 bedrooms
COVERED AREA         116.35
UNCOV. VERANDAS   41.7
TOTAL AREA              158.05
Plot Area                   261.2
Completion Date:      Completed
Prices include swimming pools 3x6
The property is subject to VAT
ENERGY PERFORMANCE CATEGORY: A

This project is located in the popular resort town of Protaras, just minutes from some of Europe’s most popular beaches. This wide selection of 10 villas, named thus for the delicious salty breeze of the nearby coastline, are the epitome of luxury island living. 

Each of these three bedroom residences are ideal as both a holiday or permanent home, boasting generous living areas and a private swimming pool. Thoroughly modern, and built to the highest of specifications, the Residences are located in a town that is buzzing with activity, a mere stone’s throw from golden sand beaches, and within close range of the Protaras’ many amenities. These include schools, shops and supermarkets, cafes and restaurants as well as an abundance of vibrant nightlife.

The ample internal area of each villa comprises an open plan kitchen and living area that is bright, outfitted In high quality tiled floors and touches of blue for the ultimate coastal living experience. Large windows allow an abundance of natural light to stream in, and the ground floor opens out to a generous patio area complete with a private swimming pool. Residents can thus take advantage of the island’s year round sunshine in the privacy of their own backyard.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
540 000 € 4060 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27179
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
493 500 € 3655 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35672
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
520 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39242
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
410 000 € 2546 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44120
  • ფართი 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
477 000 € 2981 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44300
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 2879 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49202
  • ფართი 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
400 000 € 3053 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49311
  • ფართი 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
466 140 € 2877 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49312
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
370 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49844
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
481 535 € 2832 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52353
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა