1 400 000 €
1455 €/m²
Property 49696 photo 1
Property 49696 photo 2
Property 49696 photo 3
Property 49696 photo 4
Property 49696 photo 5
Property 49696 photo 6
Property 49696 photo 7
Property 49696 photo 8
Property 49696 photo 9
Property 49696 photo 10
Property 49696 photo 11
Property 49696 photo 12
Property 49696 photo 13

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 13 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 962 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, გაზონი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

The property is located in the area of ​​Temploni.

The house is divided into 2 buildings which were built in 1780
One part of the property consists of 2 independent apartments and a space used as a laboratory.

The layout of the apartments is as follows:
1) 2 bedrooms, living room, living room and a WC with bathtub.
2) 2-level apartment with 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and a WC with bathtub.

The second building consists of an autonomous apartment and another large space which is used as a laboratory and storage space.

The layout of the apartment on this side of the building is as follows:
1) 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and a WC with shower

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 400 000 € 1455 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49696
  • ფართი 962 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47199
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 12666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39799
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 8571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33428
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა