2 500 000 €
10000 €/m²
Property 4650 photo 1
Property 4650 photo 2
Property 4650 photo 3
Property 4650 photo 4
Property 4650 photo 5
Property 4650 photo 6
Property 4650 photo 7
Property 4650 photo 8
Property 4650 photo 9
Property 4650 photo 10
Property 4650 photo 11
Property 4650 photo 12
Property 4650 photo 13
Property 4650 photo 14
Property 4650 photo 15
Property 4650 photo 16
Property 4650 photo 17
Property 4650 photo 18
Property 4650 photo 19
Property 4650 photo 20
Property 4650 photo 21
Property 4650 photo 22
Property 4650 photo 23
Property 4650 photo 24
Property 4650 photo 25
Property 4650 photo 26

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2013
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 3 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Wifi
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 250 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Elegant Coastal Villa of 250 sq.m for Sale in Psaras, Corfu!

Wake up to the sound of waves and the scent of salt air in this exceptional 250 sq.m villa, just 5 meters from the sea.

Nestled within a private 900 sq.m garden, this two-level residence offers timeless elegance, comfort, and breathtaking views — all just 3 km from the nearest village and 15 km from the airport.

Built in 1980 | Renovated in 2013 — This home seamlessly blends classic structure with modern updates, giving you the charm of the past with today’s comforts.

Property Highlights:

Ground Level:

  • Bright and spacious open-plan living room
  • Fully equipped kitchen with built-in spa bathroom
  • Luxurious bedroom with en-suite featuring jacuzzi, bidet, and wellness features
  • Private hammam for your own in-home spa experience

Upper Level:

  • Separate apartment (ideal for guests or staff) with kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and living room
  • Additional 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining room, and a second living area

Outdoor Living:

  • Summer kitchen and built-in barbecue area
  • Charming al fresco dining space
  • Private outdoor shower
  • Garden

Extra Amenities:

  • Private parking
  • Storage room

Location Perks:

  • Only 5 meters from the sea — unbeatable proximity!
  • Just 3 km to shops, cafes, and local life
  • 15 km to the nearest airport for easy access

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4650
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 6388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6198
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 11200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9466
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9467
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 11200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9469
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m
იყიდება
3 100 000 € 7948 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18559
  • ფართი 390 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 900 000 € 13181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21066
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 450 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24527
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32244
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 900 000 € 2 650 000 € 6077 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48287
  • ფართი 436 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა