Property 43996 photo 1
Property 43996 photo 2
Property 43996 photo 3
Property 43996 photo 4
Property 43996 photo 5
Property 43996 photo 6
Property 43996 photo 7
Property 43996 photo 8
Property 43996 photo 9
Property 43996 photo 10
Property 43996 photo 11
Property 43996 photo 12
Property 43996 photo 13
Property 43996 photo 14
Property 43996 photo 15
Property 43996 photo 16
Property 43996 photo 17
Property 43996 photo 18
Property 43996 photo 19
Property 43996 photo 20
Property 43996 photo 21
Property 43996 photo 22
Property 43996 photo 23
Property 43996 photo 24
Property 43996 photo 25
Property 43996 photo 26
Property 43996 photo 27
Property 43996 photo 28
Property 43996 photo 29
Property 43996 photo 30
Property 43996 photo 31
Property 43996 photo 32
Property 43996 photo 33
Property 43996 photo 34
Property 43996 photo 35
Property 43996 photo 36
Property 43996 photo 37
Property 43996 photo 38

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1950
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 12 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 9 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 220 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

For sale, two houses of 170 sq.m & 50 sq.m in Temploni area in the central part of the island!

The main house of 170 sq.m consists of

  • a living room with fireplace, an o pen-plan kitchen, 2 bedrooms, and a bathroom on the ground floor,
  • and two small bedrooms on the attic floor.

The house has diesel heating, as well as solar panels for heating water.

The second house of 50 sq.m consists of a living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and a bathroom.

There is also a separate storage room and a small studio attached to the main house. The house sits on a land plot of 3000 sq.m witha big yard and enough parking space.

The houses needs refreshment.

The property is leased!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
400 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22885
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
375 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47382
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47131
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა