4 000 000 €
157 €/m²
Property 4313 photo 1
Property 4313 photo 2
Property 4313 photo 3
Property 4313 photo 4
Property 4313 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 90 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 25325 კვ.მ. in Ionian Islands. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

Land for Sale – Paxos Island, Greece

Location: Paxos, outh of Corfu

Land size: 25,325.68 sq.m.

The property stands out for its exceptionally picturesque setting and breathtaking panoramic views of the surrounding natural landscape, sea, and mountains. Its generous size and peaceful environment make it ideal for the construction of a private villa, holiday residences, or an investment development project.

Key Features:

  • Total land area: 25,325.68 sq.m.
  • Beautiful panoramic sea and mountain views
  • Water and electricity connections nearby
  • Located in a quiet and natural environment
  • Excellent opportunity for residential or investment development

This unique plot combines privacy, natural beauty, and the charm of one of the most sought-after Ionian islands, making it an outstanding opportunity for both private buyers and investors.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
4 000 000 € 157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4313
  • ფართი 25325 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა