მოთხოვნით
Property 41435 photo 1
Property 41435 photo 2
Property 41435 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41435
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 119 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
400 000 € 320 000 € 2831 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41696
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
680 000 € 578 000 € 3958 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41699
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 6200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41711
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
620 000 € 580 000 € 5800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41712
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
620 000 € 580 000 € 5800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41713
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
620 000 € 580 000 € 5800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41716
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
545 000 € 4067 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41721
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
570 000 € 3725 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41724
  • ფართი 153 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41726
  • ფართი 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 9393 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41728
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა