მოთხოვნით
Property 41427 photo 1
Property 41427 photo 2
Property 41427 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41427
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 119 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city — Amathunda. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41338
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41339
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 650 000 € 15868 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41340
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41341
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 010 000 € 16750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41342
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 760 000 € 15862 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41343
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 690 000 € 16107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41344
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 270 000 € 16449 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41345
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 040 000 € 17000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41346
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 16091 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41347
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა