მოთხოვნით
Property 41400 photo 1
Property 41400 photo 2
Property 41400 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41400
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 137 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. This project is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
900 000 € 11250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44955
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
1 800 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44956
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44971
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
475 000 € 3492 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44977
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44979
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
545 000 € 3044 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45058
  • ფართი 179 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
388 800 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45121
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45123
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
426 300 € 4900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45126
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
637 500 € 5100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45127
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა