მოთხოვნით
Property 41396 photo 1
Property 41396 photo 2
Property 41396 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41396
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 122 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45573
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45676
  • ფართი 283 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45693
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
780 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45694
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
665 500 € 3759 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45725
  • ფართი 177 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45726
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
3 650 000 € 15208 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45771
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
460 000 € 3194 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45818
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45941
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45999
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა