მოთხოვნით
Property 41386 photo 1
Property 41386 photo 2
Property 41386 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41386
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 122 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 400 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33894
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33907
  • ფართი 315 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
500 000 € 420 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33911
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
490 000 € 5568 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34202
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 8305 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34233
  • ფართი 301 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 125 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34282
  • ფართი 189 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
499 000 € 2901 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35205
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
750 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35315
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35709
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
365 000 € 3967 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36080
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა