მოთხოვნით
Property 41384 photo 1
Property 41384 photo 2
Property 41384 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41384
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 81 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 150 000 € 17916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41363
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 960 000 € 17011 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41364
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 880 000 € 17245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41365
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 430 000 € 17608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41366
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 180 000 € 18166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41367
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 17241 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41368
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41369
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41370
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41371
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41372
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა