მოთხოვნით
Property 41383 photo 1
Property 41383 photo 2
Property 41383 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41383
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 135 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
388 800 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45121
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45123
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
426 300 € 4900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45126
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
637 500 € 5100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45127
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
700 000 € 6422 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45131
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45132
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45133
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4581 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45134
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 220 000 € 16204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45137
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 235 000 € 16679 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45139
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა