მოთხოვნით
Property 41382 photo 1
Property 41382 photo 2
Property 41382 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41382
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 168 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 450 000 € 2 000 000 € 13157 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44730
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 11063 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44807
  • ფართი 235 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44950
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 7024 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44952
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 8387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44953
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 11250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44955
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
1 800 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44956
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44971
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
475 000 € 3492 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44977
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44979
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა