2 985 000 €
3731 €/m²
Property 4044 photo 1
Property 4044 photo 2
Property 4044 photo 3
Property 4044 photo 4
Property 4044 photo 5
Property 4044 photo 6
Property 4044 photo 7
Property 4044 photo 8
Property 4044 photo 9
Property 4044 photo 10
Property 4044 photo 11
Property 4044 photo 12
Property 4044 photo 13
Property 4044 photo 14
Property 4044 photo 15
Property 4044 photo 16
Property 4044 photo 17
Property 4044 photo 18
Property 4044 photo 19

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 150 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 39 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

სერვისი

  • Wifi

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 800 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. სასტუმრო მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. მიწის ნაკვეთი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

A hotel complex for sale in the north of Corfu, in Sidari!

The complex has a total area of 800 sq.m. and sits on a land plot of 4150 sq.m.

It consists of 6 buildings:

5 main buildings, which include 9 two-room apartments of 60 sq.m with two bedrooms, a small living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom, and 10 studios of 30 sq.m with 1 bedroom, small kitchen and bathroom.

6th building: bar-restaurant with covered veranda.

Also, on the site there is a large swimming pool for adults and a small one for children with a sunbeds zone around it.

The complex is fully equipped and functioning. There is a 120 kW electric generator and its own source of fresh water (well).

Nearby is the famous Canal D'Amour beach - one of the most romantic places on the island of Corfu, attracting thousands of tourists.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3296
  • ფართი 640 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
2 985 000 € 3731 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4044
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5351
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 90 m
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 3648 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23764
  • ფართი 740 m²
  • Rooms 40
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 5172 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24288
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
2 450 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34194
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
3 300 000 € 9428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38431
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 15
იყიდება
3 300 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45008
  • ფართი 997 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
2 400 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48888
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
4 000 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61084
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 180 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა