მოთხოვნით
Property 33716 photo 1
Property 33716 photo 2
Property 33716 photo 3
Property 33716 photo 4
Property 33716 photo 5
Property 33716 photo 6
Property 33716 photo 7

Details

  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 0 კვ.მ in Limassol. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

For sale complex of 20 apartments

Location of the Project

The property is located in a respectable residential area with well-developed infrastructure:

• Just 300 meters to the best beach in Limassol
• 5 minutes by car to the city centre
• 5 minutes to the city of Amathus, the historical centre
• 45 minutes to Larnaca Airport

Description of the Project

• A small cosy apartment complex (28 apartments)

• Sea view from all apartments
• Swimming pool, gym, sauna and playground only for the residents of the complex
• Private gardens for ground floor apartments
• Private pools for penthouses
• Italian kitchens
• Heated floors
• 24-Hour security
• Underground parking
• Glass lifts with sea view
• Quiet district
• Close to all the city infrastructure

Available Property

Floor Type Bedrooms indoor area, m2 Cov. veranda, m2 Sea View Uncov. veranda, m2 Roof terrace, m2 Land plot, m2 Storage Parking Common pool Private pool Gym & sauna Common area m2 TOTAL Cov. Area, m2
1 Garden flat 2 91 22,0 yes 173 - - 3,2 yes yes - yes 5 121,2
1 Garden flat 3 113 31,2 yes 100 - - 3,6 yes yes - yes 6 153,8
2 Apartment 2 91 22,0 yes - - - 3,6 yes yes - yes 5 121,6
2 Apartment 3 113 26,0 yes 5 - - 3,6 yes yes - yes 6 148,6
4 Apartment 3 113 31,0 yes - - - 3,6 yes yes - yes 6 153,6
5 Penthouse 3 113 26,0 yes 15 82 - 3,6 yes yes yes yes 5 147,6
1 Garden flat 3 124 38,5 yes 275 - - 5,5 yes yes option yes 7 175,0
1 Garden flat 3 124 38,5 yes 280 - - 3,5 yes yes option yes 7 173,0
4 Apartment 3 124 34,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 7 168,5
4 Apartment 3 124 34,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 7 168,5
5 Penthouse 3 124 29,0 yes 15 102 - 4,1 yes yes yes yes 7 164,1
5 Penthouse 3 124 29,0 yes 15 102 - 4,8 yes yes yes yes 7 164,8
1 Garden flat 3 114 27,0 yes 162 - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 6 150,5
1 Garden flat 2 89 21,0 yes 145 - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 5 118,5
2 Apartment 2 89 26,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 5 123,5
3 Apartment 3 122 32,0 yes 9 - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 6 163,5
3 Apartment 2 89 21,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 5 118,5
4 Apartment 3 122 32,0 yes - - - 3,5 yes yes - yes 6 163,5
4 Penthouse 2 89 21,0 yes - 65 - 3,5 yes yes yes yes 6 119,5
5 Penthouse 3 122 27,0 yes 15 85 - 3,5 yes yes yes yes 6 158,5

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 200 000 € 12021 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34239
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m
იყიდება
125 000 € 1116 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36164
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36563
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
4 200 000 € 4 000 000 € 4968 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36727
  • ფართი 805 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 80 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 2857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37284
  • ფართი 1050 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3700 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37375
  • ფართი 900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1150 m
იყიდება
1 636 800 € 7242 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37592
  • ფართი 226 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 1677 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37607
  • ფართი 1490 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
7 500 000 € 1715 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38178
  • ფართი 4371 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 1509 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38636
  • ფართი 1325 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა