Property 3062 photo 1
Property 3062 photo 2
Property 3062 photo 3
Property 3062 photo 4
Property 3062 photo 5
Property 3062 photo 6
Property 3062 photo 7
Property 3062 photo 8
Property 3062 photo 9
Property 3062 photo 10
Property 3062 photo 11
Property 3062 photo 12
Property 3062 photo 13
Property 3062 photo 14
Property 3062 photo 15
Property 3062 photo 16
Property 3062 photo 17
Property 3062 photo 18
Property 3062 photo 19
Property 3062 photo 20
Property 3062 photo 21
Property 3062 photo 22
Property 3062 photo 23
Property 3062 photo 24
Property 3062 photo 25
Property 3062 photo 26
Property 3062 photo 27
Property 3062 photo 28
Property 3062 photo 29
Property 3062 photo 30
Property 3062 photo 31
Property 3062 photo 32
Property 3062 photo 33
Property 3062 photo 34
Property 3062 photo 35
Property 3062 photo 36
Property 3062 photo 37
Property 3062 photo 38

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 29 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ზღვის ხედი
  • ბუხარი
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 240 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი.

For sale: a three-story house of 240sq.m. in the traditional village of Lakones, with a breathtaking sea view of Paleokastritsa and its bays!

The House is divided into three floors:

On the ground floor, there is a large living room with kitchen and a utility room.

On the first floor, there is a huge living room with fireplace, kitchen, and a veranda. There is also a loft where you can relax, read a book or simply enjoy the sea and nature.

Second floor consists of two spacious bedrooms and a large bath. 

Access to the property is only on foot.

The general condition of the property is very satisfactory.

Location: Lakones is a charming and well-loved village, renowned for its traditional Greek taverns that offer stunning views over the crystal blue waters of the popular resort town of Paleokastritsa. Situated just 4 km from Paleokastritsa, Lakones provides easy access to a full range of amenities and services, as well as a variety of tourist activities, including water sports, sightseeing, and local excursions. The proximity to Paleokastritsa makes Lakones a desirable destination for those who wish to enjoy a quieter village atmosphere while staying close to a bustling resort area filled with activity options.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
700 000 € 450 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9748
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7300 m
იყიდება
790 000 € 2925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19879
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
700 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21763
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
750 000 € 3676 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23153
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
700 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24926
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25224
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30368
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
650 000 € 2600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33117
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 2068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38919
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
640 000 € 2133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41798
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა