იყიდება - ვილა 2524 m² ოლიმპიურ რივიერაზე

საბერძნეთი მაკედონია პიერიას პრეფექტურა
700 000 €
277 €/m²
Property 2799 photo 1
Property 2799 photo 2
Property 2799 photo 3
Property 2799 photo 4
Property 2799 photo 5
Property 2799 photo 6
Property 2799 photo 7

Details

  • სანაპირო: песчаный
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 47 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 2524 კვ.მ on the Olympic Coast. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

A business for sale in the Olympic Riviera region. The area of the three-storey building is 2524 sq.m, including an apartment under construction of 350 sq.m and office space of 350 sq.m. The building adjoins a large area of 8000 sq.m. At the moment, the basement is rented out. The buyer can continue to receive income from its rental.

The building is very well located: the central road is 30 meters away, the center of the town with a developed infrastructure is a 5-minute drive away. The territory overlooks Olympus. It is possible to re-equip the premises and use them for various purposes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 2600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57461
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 2166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26940
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 277 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 2799
  • ფართი 2524 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1382 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19884
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 1704 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42740
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 30 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 515 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21810
  • ფართი 1650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
580 000 € 3866 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22522
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 3166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6475
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა