3 000 000 €
6250 €/m²
Property 25234 photo 1
Property 25234 photo 2
Property 25234 photo 3
Property 25234 photo 4
Property 25234 photo 5

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • რემონტის წელი: 2016
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 11
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • WCs: 6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 480 კვ.მ in Athens. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 5 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, 4 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

--------------------------

A Luxurious Oasis of Tranquility in the Heart of Voula

In the refined area of Voula, in the southern suburbs of Athens, stands this impressive three-story villa, a property that combines modern aesthetics with comfort. Built in 2000 and renovated in 2016, this villa offers an atmosphere of luxury and tranquility, perfect for those seeking the ideal balance between urban life and relaxation.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The property, with an area of 480 sq.m., spans a plot of 530 sq.m., providing ample space for relaxation and entertainment. The exterior of the villa is characterized by modern lines and materials such as stone and plaster, with striking contrasts in shades of beige and white. The garden is well-maintained with carefully selected plants and shrubs, while the private pool offers a serene retreat. The veranda with its panoramic city view is ideal for afternoon coffees or evening cocktails.

Layout

Basement: Consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room/kitchen, one bathroom, and a storage room.

Ground Floor: Includes a living room, a kitchen, and a WC.

First Floor: Features 5 bedrooms, a living room/kitchen, a living room, and 4 bathrooms.

Second Floor: There is no second floor in this villa.

Amenities

The villa offers numerous amenities including parking, a pool, an elevator, a fireplace, storage, and a garage. Additionally, it includes furniture, solar water heating, air conditioning, awnings, parking space, garden, lawn, barbecue, heating, alarm system, and an elevator.

Description of the Area

Voula is known for its beautiful beaches, such as Kavouri, which is within close proximity. The area offers a rich cultural life with archaeological sites, parks, and markets. The distance to the sea is just 1500 meters, while the airport is 19 kilometers away, making access easy and quick.

Closing

This villa in Voula is an exceptional opportunity for those looking for a home that combines luxury with comfort and access to all city amenities. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this unique property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 700 000 € 7200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14730
  • ფართი 375 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 600 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45455
  • ფართი 640 m²
  • Rooms 15
იყიდება
3 675 000 € 6609 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41120
  • ფართი 556 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25234
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
4 250 000 € 5592 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11931
  • ფართი 760 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
3 186 000 € 7965 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41807
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
3 300 000 € 2 200 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18447
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m
იყიდება
3 186 000 € 7965 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41809
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა