იყიდება - სასტუმრო 12053 m² სპორადები

საბერძნეთი ეგეოსის კუნძულები სპორადები
მოთხოვნით
Property 13718 photo 1
Property 13718 photo 2
Property 13718 photo 3
Property 13718 photo 4
Property 13718 photo 5
Property 13718 photo 6
Property 13718 photo 7
Property 13718 photo 8
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13718
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი სასტუმრო
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 12053 m²
  • რეგიონი სპორადის კუნძულები
  • ადგილი სპორადები (ეგეოსის კუნძულები)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 2 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 14 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 12053 კვ.მ. in the Sporades.

There is provided for sale a plot of land that is located on the Skopelos Island in the Northern Sporades. The island's economy is completely tied to tourism. Beautiful beaches in the summer attract many tourists, that get on the island by ferry from the port of Volos and Agios Konstantinos, or through the international airport, located on the neighboring island of Skiathos. The tourists, among others, are attracted by the opportunity to visit the neighboring island of Alonissos, which is the National Marine Park. The island is famous for its gorgeous nature, abundance of greenery, quiet beauty and diversity.

The land is located in the town of Kastani near the sea in the western part of the island, in front of Skiathos and it faces the sunset. This is a unique plot of land, surrounded by a marvelous private forest. This place was the main scene of the film Mamma Mia!

This property is truly a rare opportunity of the profitable investment, it's ideal for the construction of villa, hotel or recreation center. The acquisition will bring to its owner high annual income, and, of course, over the years will only grow in value.

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
700 000 € 400 000 € 134 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8056
  • ფართი 2980 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11180
  • ფართი 30000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13718
  • ფართი 12053 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
5 000 000 € 229 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19029
  • ფართი 21776 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22780
  • ფართი 6400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 105 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 228 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22786
  • ფართი 3500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 425 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 195 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27142
  • ფართი 2564 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
180 000 € 30 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38991
  • ფართი 6000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა