Property 66163 photo 1
Property 66163 photo 2
Property 66163 photo 3
Property 66163 photo 4
Property 66163 photo 5
Property 66163 photo 6
Property 66163 photo 7
Property 66163 photo 8
Property 66163 photo 9
Property 66163 photo 10
Property 66163 photo 11
Property 66163 photo 12
Property 66163 photo 13
Property 66163 photo 14

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1985
  • რემონტის წელი: 2015
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 85 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Apartment 85 sq.m. for Sale in Ilion (Palatiani)

Bright and well-maintained first-floor apartment of 85 sq.m. for sale in Ilion (Palatiani), near Kipoupoli, in a quiet residential neighborhood.

The property was built in 1985 and renovated in 2015, offering comfortable and functional living spaces, ideal both for owner-occupation and investment use.

Property Features

  • 85 sq.m.
  • 1st floor
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • Front-facing
  • Bright
  • Year built: 1985
  • Renovated in: 2015

• Balconies

The apartment is located in an excellent area of Ilion (Palatiani), with easy access to shops, schools, and public transportation.

  • Distance from the sea: 7,160 m
  • Distance from the airport: 39 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10397
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13307
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
150 000 € 1973 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13528
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
257 000 € 1917 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13560
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
150 000 € 140 000 € 1866 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14910
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 4736 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22986
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
160 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23272
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
180 000 € 2368 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31449
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 2615 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39132
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43948
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა