700 000 €
2258 €/m²
Property 66155 photo 1
Property 66155 photo 2
Property 66155 photo 3
Property 66155 photo 4
Property 66155 photo 5
Property 66155 photo 6
Property 66155 photo 7
Property 66155 photo 8
Property 66155 photo 9
Property 66155 photo 10
Property 66155 photo 11
Property 66155 photo 12
Property 66155 photo 13
Property 66155 photo 14
Property 66155 photo 15
Property 66155 photo 16
Property 66155 photo 17

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 10
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

აღწერა

Investment Building in Neoi Epivates – Steps from the Sea

An excellent investment opportunity in one of Thessaloniki’s fastest-growing coastal areas, Neoi Epivates. The property is located just a few steps from the sea and close to the center of the area, offering immediate access to shops, restaurants, and tourist activity.

The building is situated on a 340 sq.m. plot and offers a total surface of approximately 300 sq.m., distributed across 3 levels. It includes two ground-floor apartments (~50 sq.m. each), a 96 sq.m. apartment on the 1st floor, and a 71 sq.m. apartment on the 2nd floor, as well as a 35 sq.m. basement storage area.

Ideal for investment exploitation through Airbnb, Booking, or long-term rental, with the potential to be converted into a mini apartment complex after renovation. The area shows high demand and strong future appreciation prospects.

Also available separately:

• 1st Floor: €250,000

• 2nd Floor: €210,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
590 000 € 1123 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39866
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5200 m
იყიდება
665 000 € 950 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39867
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4800 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43020
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა