Property 66148 photo 1
Property 66148 photo 2
Property 66148 photo 3
Property 66148 photo 4
Property 66148 photo 5
Property 66148 photo 6
Property 66148 photo 7
Property 66148 photo 8
Property 66148 photo 9
Property 66148 photo 10
Property 66148 photo 11
Property 66148 photo 12
Property 66148 photo 13

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 1964
  • რემონტის წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8640 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 33 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 50 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

======================================================================

Apartment 50 sq.m. – Amerikis Square, Athens

A particularly well-maintained 50 sq.m. apartment is available for sale in the area of Athens, near Amerikis Square, in an exceptionally privileged location just moments away from the city center.

The property is situated on the 1st floor (elevated, similar to a second floor) and is an interior, corner apartment, offering safety, privacy and remarkable quietness, making it an excellent option for both owner occupation and investment purposes.

🏡 🔹 Layout & Interior Spaces

The apartment consists of:

• Comfortable entrance hall

• Bright living room with air conditioning

• Renovated kitchen equipped with built-in oven and ceramic hobs

• 1 bedroom with brand-new sliding wardrobe

• Spacious bathroom

• 2 balconies

• 2 loft storage spaces

One of the balconies features a brand-new awning, while the property also offers the possibility of layout modification and renovation according to the buyer’s personal needs and preferences.

⚙️ 🔹 Features & Equipment

• Surface: 50 sq.m.

• Floor: 1st (elevated, like a second floor)

• Year of construction: 1964

• Immediately habitable

The property is additionally offered with:

• Furniture

• Brand-new bed with orthopedic mattress

• Washing machine

• Curtains

📍 🔹 Location

• Only 170 meters from Patision Avenue

• Very close to Acharnon Avenue

• Near Liosion KTEL bus station

• 500 meters from ISAP and Metro station

• 1.5 km from the Athens University of Economics and Business

• Next to Amerikis Square and other green public squares

• Direct access to shops, cafés, schools and theaters

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Student residence

• Owner occupation

• Short-term or long-term rental

• Investment opportunity in central Athens

• Immediate move-in without additional furnishing expenses

A functional and carefully maintained apartment in a strategic location of Athens, combining comfort, tranquility and excellent accessibility to the city center and public transportation.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
65 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34878
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
85 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34880
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
65 000 € 60 000 € 1034 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52854
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
108 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59744
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
76 000 € 1288 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62549
  • ფართი 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
110 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63856
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
105 000 € 6562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64130
  • ფართი 16 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
70 000 € 65 000 € 1477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64410
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
97 000 € 3233 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65016
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
80 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66148
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა