Property 66119 photo 1
Property 66119 photo 2
Property 66119 photo 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 137 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

----------------------------------------

Apartment for Sale in Elliniko

Elliniko

Location

Located in Elliniko, in the southern coastal area of Athens, close to the Ellinikon redevelopment project and the Athenian Riviera. The property offers easy access to the sea, main roads, and local amenities.

Property Layout

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Open-plan living room and kitchen
  • Large front balcony with sea view
  • View towards the Elliniko tower and surrounding area

Features

  • Sea view from the main balcony
  • Bright interior spaces with good natural light
  • Functional modern layout (salonokouzina)
  • Easy access to transport and coastal areas
  • Close to beaches and seaside developments

Lifestyle

The apartment is suitable for residential living or investment, in an area undergoing major redevelopment and infrastructure upgrades, which is increasing its attractiveness and long-term value.

Investment Potential

Elliniko is one of the strongest real estate growth areas in Athens due to:

  • The Ellinikon redevelopment project
  • High demand for sea-view properties
  • Limited supply in coastal zones
  • Strong long-term appreciation prospects

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64114
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 10852 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64217
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64235
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64248
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64413
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 15086 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64414
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64496
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 533 000 € 11976 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64589
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 9022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65204
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 136 000 € 7282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65347
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა