იყიდება - კომერციული ქონება 120 m² ოლიმპიურ რივიერაზე

საბერძნეთი მაკედონია პიერიას პრეფექტურა კატერინი კატერინი - ცენტრი
50 000 €
417 €/m²
Property 66097 photo 1
Property 66097 photo 2
Property 66097 photo 3
Property 66097 photo 4
Property 66097 photo 5
Property 66097 photo 6
Property 66097 photo 7
Property 66097 photo 8
Property 66097 photo 9
Property 66097 photo 10
Property 66097 photo 11
Property 66097 photo 12
Property 66097 photo 13
Property 66097 photo 14
Property 66097 photo 15
Property 66097 photo 16
Property 66097 photo 17
Property 66097 photo 18
Property 66097 photo 19
Property 66097 photo 20

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 85 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Access
  • შიდა კიბე
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 120 კვ.მ on the Olympic Coast. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის გათბობა, სათავსო.

Commercial property for sale with a total area of 120 sq.m., located in the heart of Katerini, just 100 meters from the City Hall. The property is situated in a prime central location with high foot traffic, surrounded by shops, supermarkets, cafés, banks, pharmacies, and all essential amenities.

The property consists of 3 levels:

  • Basement – 40 sq.m.
  • Ground floor – 40 sq.m.
  • Mezzanine level – 40 sq.m.

The property requires renovation, offering an excellent opportunity to redesign and customize the space according to personal needs or an investment project with strong future potential.

Key advantages of the property:

  • Prime location in the city center
  • High commercial and investment value
  • Excellent visibility and easy access
  • Suitable for retail shop, office, studios, apartments, or mixed-use project
  • Possibility to obtain permission for change of use and conversion into residential property
  • Ideal opportunity for creating modern apartments or rental units in the center of the city
  • Strong potential for value increase after renovation
  • Rare investment opportunity in central Katerini

An ideal option both for business use and for investors seeking a property with excellent development and rental potential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
65 000 € 2096 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62971
  • ფართი 31 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
45 000 € 130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64918
  • ფართი 344 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
58 000 € 414 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65989
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66097
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა