88 000 €
854 €/m²
Property 66093 photo 1
Property 66093 photo 2
Property 66093 photo 3
Property 66093 photo 4
Property 66093 photo 5
Property 66093 photo 6
Property 66093 photo 7
Property 66093 photo 8
Property 66093 photo 9
Property 66093 photo 10
Property 66093 photo 11
Property 66093 photo 12
Property 66093 photo 13
Property 66093 photo 14
Property 66093 photo 15
Property 66093 photo 16
Property 66093 photo 17

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1993
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 85 km

სერვისი

  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება 1-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 103 კვ.მ on the Olympic Coast. სახლი 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის გაზონი.

For sale: a spacious house with a net living area of 103 sq.m. on a 240 sq.m. plot, located in Katerini. An excellent opportunity for both permanent residence and investment, with the possibility to complete the interior according to personal taste and preferences.

The property is situated in a convenient and peaceful area of the city, offering quick access to all essential infrastructure, including supermarkets, shops, schools, cafés, pharmacies, and public transportation.

Property features:

  • Net living area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot size: 240 sq.m.
  • Possibility to construct an additional floor
  • Private outdoor area and yard
  • Shared entrance courtyard with only one neighboring house
  • Full electrical installation completed
  • Plumbing and pipework installed for the bathroom, kitchen, and heating system
  • High-quality marble flooring in the living room
  • Ceramic tile flooring in all other rooms
  • Double-glazed windows with shutters installed

Property advantages:

  • Opportunity to finish the interior design according to your own style
  • Excellent investment potential with the option to expand the property
  • Great combination of location, space, and future value
  • Convenient location within the city
  • Suitable for permanent living, rental investment, or resale after completion

This property offers excellent potential and is an ideal choice for buyers looking to create a comfortable home tailored to their own needs while investing in a promising location.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა