Property 66092 photo 1
Property 66092 photo 2
Property 66092 photo 3
Property 66092 photo 4
Property 66092 photo 5
Property 66092 photo 6
Property 66092 photo 7
Property 66092 photo 8
Property 66092 photo 9
Property 66092 photo 10
Property 66092 photo 11
Property 66092 photo 12
Property 66092 photo 13
Property 66092 photo 14
Property 66092 photo 15

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: D
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 52 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-----------------------------------------------------

PANGRATI – YMITTOU SQUARE

Fully Renovated 52 sq.m. Apartment | Elevated 2nd Floor | Renovation 2026

Exceptional 52 sq.m. apartment for sale in Pangrati, ideally located just 50 meters from Ymittou Square, close to shops, cafés, and public transportation.

The property is situated in a 1980 building and was completely rebuilt in 2026, combining the solid construction quality of the 1980s with modern aesthetics, technology, and functionality.

Property Features

  • 52 sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom + 1 WC
  • Elevated 2nd Floor
  • Energy Class D
  • Central Oil Heating
  • Low common expenses

Full Renovation 2026

  • Brand-new plumbing and drainage systems
  • New electrical installation
  • Energy-efficient aluminum frames with double glazing and insect screens
  • New awnings on all balconies
  • Reinforced security door
  • New wardrobes and kitchen cabinets
  • Hidden LED lighting
  • Professionally polished marble and wooden floors

Ideal For

  • Owner occupancy
  • Professionals and couples
  • Students
  • Airbnb investment
  • Long-term rental investment

Location

  • 50m from Ymittou Square
  • Close to shops, cafés, and public transport
  • 5.7 km from the sea
  • 35 km from the airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
225 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65364
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65482
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65689
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65778
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65787
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა