Property 66082 photo 1
Property 66082 photo 2
Property 66082 photo 3
Property 66082 photo 4
Property 66082 photo 5
Property 66082 photo 6
Property 66082 photo 7
Property 66082 photo 8
Property 66082 photo 9
Property 66082 photo 10
Property 66082 photo 11
Property 66082 photo 12
Property 66082 photo 13
Property 66082 photo 14
Property 66082 photo 15
Property 66082 photo 16
Property 66082 photo 17
Property 66082 photo 18
Property 66082 photo 19
Property 66082 photo 20
Property 66082 photo 21
Property 66082 photo 22
Property 66082 photo 23
Property 66082 photo 24

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2006
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Energy Class: C
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7380 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 9 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 380 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

In one of the most privileged and peaceful areas of Pikermi, this exceptional luxury detached house of 380 sq.m. is offered for sale, set on a corner and dual-aspect plot of 760 sq.m. The residence perfectly combines suburban tranquility with everyday convenience, offering comfort, functionality, and refined aesthetics throughout. Built in 2006 with premium-quality materials and great attention to detail, the property is maintained in excellent condition and requires no additional renovation or investment.

The residence extends over three levels — semi-basement, ground floor, and first floor — featuring bright and spacious interiorsors ideal for families or discerning professionals seeking privacy and high-quality living. The property also enjoys unobstructed mountain views, a beautifully landscaped garden, and a peaceful residential environment.

• Semi-basement: Open-plan living room and kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom with shower

• Ground floor: Spacious living room, independent kitchen, 1 guest WC

• First floor: 1 master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

Additional features include a fireplace, storage room, security door, aluminum window frames with insect screens, parquet and tiled flooring, oil heating system, and pilotis parking. Ideally located just a few steps from supermarkets, bakeries, shops, and public transport, the property is only 7.38 km from the sea and 9 km from Athens International Airport. Fully move-in ready, this outstanding residence is ideal for buyers seeking luxury, serenity, and practicality without compromise.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3999
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7177
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 790 000 € 2194 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10414
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2247 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10777
  • ფართი 445 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 820 000 € 2733 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16541
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2325 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21817
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 3448 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28611
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 990 000 € 1980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29137
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 8333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29767
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30360
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა