Property 66053 photo 1
Property 66053 photo 2
Property 66053 photo 3
Property 66053 photo 4
Property 66053 photo 5
Property 66053 photo 6
Property 66053 photo 7
Property 66053 photo 8
Property 66053 photo 9
Property 66053 photo 10
Property 66053 photo 11
Property 66053 photo 12
Property 66053 photo 13
Property 66053 photo 14
Property 66053 photo 15
Property 66053 photo 16

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: D
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 100 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, ტენტი, გათბობა. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

-----------------------------------------

Maisonette 105 sq.m. for Sale in Gouva, Athens

Exceptional corner penthouse maisonette on the 4th and 5th floors, with a total area of 105 sq.m., located in a quiet area of Gouva, ideal both for private residence and investment use.

The property was built in 2000 and renovated in 2020, offering comfortable and functional living spaces with quality materials and beautiful views of Lycabettus Hill.

Property Features

  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 1 WC
  • 4th and 5th floor
  • Year built: 2000
  • Year renovated: 2020
  • Flooring: Tile and parquet
  • Autonomous heating with central installation
  • Oil heating

Additional Features

  • One bedroom is a master bedroom with Lycabettus view
  • One bathroom includes a jacuzzi
  • Kitchen cabinets made of bakelite with pantry and mill mechanisms
  • Shading systems
  • Quiet neighborhood

Distances

  • Distance from the sea: 5,500 m
  • Distance from the airport: 29 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
340 000 € 2344 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22434
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
380 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34583
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41833
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
400 000 € 4705 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54390
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
355 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56861
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
410 000 € 3904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57205
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
410 000 € 5061 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57931
  • ფართი 81 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
340 000 € 2764 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59146
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
275 000 € 1697 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65889
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
275 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66053
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა