Property 65844 photo 1
Property 65844 photo 2
Property 65844 photo 3
Property 65844 photo 4
Property 65844 photo 5
Property 65844 photo 6
Property 65844 photo 7
Property 65844 photo 8
Property 65844 photo 9

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1957
  • რემონტის წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

Residential Building 419.20 sq.m. – Gazi, Athens

An independent residential building of 419.20 sq.m. is available for sale, situated on a 369.02 sq.m. plot, in the highly developing area of Gazi.

The property offers multiple development and investment opportunities, ideal for residential exploitation or conversion into a hospitality asset.

🏢 🔹 Property Breakdown

• Basement: 119.95 sq.m. (independent space)

• Ground floor apartment: 110.71 sq.m. (living-dining area, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom)

• 1st floor apartment: 113.01 sq.m. (living-dining area, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom)

• Roof level: 34.86 sq.m. (office space, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom)

• Auxiliary ground floor building: 40.67 sq.m. (kitchen, 2 bedrooms, WC)

🛏 🔹 Overall Features

• Total bedrooms: 6

• Total bathrooms / WC: 4

• Levels: 3

• Plot size: 369.02 sq.m.

• Year of construction: 1957

• Last renovation: 2010

• Energy class: H

⚙️ 🔹 Features & Potential

• Independent building with multiple units

• Flexible configuration possibilities

• Suitable for residential, commercial or mixed-use conversion

• Ideal for boutique apartments or serviced accommodation

• Additional auxiliary spaces

📍 🔹 Location & Accessibility

• Prime location in Gazi

• 100 m from Piraeus Street

• 200 m from Konstantinoupoleos Avenue

• Direct access to Athens city center and main transport routes

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Investment (short-term / long-term rental)

• Boutique hotel or serviced apartments

• Residential redevelopment project

• Mixed-use development

A high-potential asset in one of Athens’ most vibrant areas, offering strong investment returns and redevelopment prospects.

BANK OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary.

Please contact our company representatives for detailed information prior to property viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
900 000 € 750 000 € 1162 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62391
  • ფართი 645 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8498 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57672
  • ფართი 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
850 000 € 1049 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44408
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
920 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49129
  • ფართი 492 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39752
  • ფართი 715 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
680 000 € 1283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58993
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
680 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23146
  • ფართი 520 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11618
  • ფართი 337 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
890 000 € 1207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20539
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა