Property 65828 photo 1
Property 65828 photo 2
Property 65828 photo 3
Property 65828 photo 4
Property 65828 photo 5
Property 65828 photo 6
Property 65828 photo 7
Property 65828 photo 8
Property 65828 photo 9
Property 65828 photo 10
Property 65828 photo 11
Property 65828 photo 12
Property 65828 photo 13
Property 65828 photo 14
Property 65828 photo 15
Property 65828 photo 16
Property 65828 photo 17
Property 65828 photo 18
Property 65828 photo 19
Property 65828 photo 20
Property 65828 photo 21
Property 65828 photo 22
Property 65828 photo 23

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 120 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 500 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 62 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 74 კვ.მ in Crete. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

🌿 Charming Stone Maisonette with Private Pool – Just 120m from the Sea | Panormo, Rethymno

Discover the beauty of Cretan living in this stunning 74 sq.m. stone-built maisonette, located in a მშვიდ and well-maintained residential complex in the sought-after area of Panormo, Rethymno. Only 120 meters from the sea, this property perfectly combines traditional architecture with modern comforts, making it an excellent choice for both personal use and investment.

🏡 Property Layout (3 Levels):

Ground Floor:

Bright open-plan kitchen, living room, and dining area, along with a bathroom with shower. Direct access to a private courtyard featuring a small swimming pool and outdoor seating area—ideal for relaxing or entertaining guests.

First Floor:

Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and a private balcony, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee in a peaceful setting.

Loft:

Cozy semi-bedroom space with access to a spacious terrace equipped with sunbeds and a seating area—ideal for soaking up the sun and unwinding.

Key Features:

  • 1.5 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms with showers
  • Air conditioning throughout (cooling & heating)
  • Solar water heating system
  • Aluminum double-glazed windows with electric shutters
  • Traditional 50 cm thick stone walls offering natural insulation
  • Private pool & courtyard

📍 Location:

Ideally situated within walking distance of all essential amenities (shops, tavernas, cafés) and just a few steps from the crystal-clear waters of the Cretan Sea.

💼 Ideal for:

  • Holiday home
  • Rental investment (high demand in the area)
  • Permanent residence with excellent quality of life

📞 Don’t miss this unique opportunity! Contact us today for more information or to arrange a viewing.

Live the Mediterranean dream in a home that has it all!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
240 000 € 2823 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33752
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 107 000 € 930 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34747
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
160 000 € 1523 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59561
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
168 000 € 157 000 € 1962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63270
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4800 m
იყიდება
155 000 € 2066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64990
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 2266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64991
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
155 000 € 2066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64993
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 2133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65199
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
165 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65200
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა