Property 65794 photo 1
Property 65794 photo 2
Property 65794 photo 3
Property 65794 photo 4
Property 65794 photo 5
Property 65794 photo 6
Property 65794 photo 7
Property 65794 photo 8
Property 65794 photo 9
Property 65794 photo 10
Property 65794 photo 11
Property 65794 photo 12
Property 65794 photo 13
Property 65794 photo 14
Property 65794 photo 15
Property 65794 photo 16
Property 65794 photo 17
Property 65794 photo 18
Property 65794 photo 19
Property 65794 photo 20
Property 65794 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2012
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1400 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 55 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Penthouse Apartment 55 sq.m. with Roof Garden & Sea View – Saronida

Luxury, fully furnished and equipped penthouse apartment (1st floor) of 55 sq.m. available for sale in Saronida, in an excellent location with panoramic views of the Saronic Gulf.

A refined property ideal for both private use and high-yield investment.

🏡 🔹 Layout & Interior Spaces

• Open-plan living room with kitchen

• Spacious bedroom

• Modern shower WC

• Private roof garden (50 sq.m.) with unobstructed sea view

⚙️ 🔹 Features

• Surface: 55 sq.m.

• Floor: 1st (penthouse)

• Year of construction: 2012

• Comfortable living area

• Landscaped roof terrace with stunning sea view 🌊

📍 🔹 Location

Located in a quiet neighborhood, close to the Saronida market, the beach, schools, and public transport.

With direct access to the entire Athenian Riviera and the beaches of the Saronic Gulf.

🎯 🔹 Ideal for

• Permanent residence

• Holiday home

• High-return investment (short-term rental)

A unique opportunity to acquire a sea-view property in one of the most desirable coastal areas of Attica.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10356
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
320 000 € 4210 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23915
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56980
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
340 000 € 4722 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56981
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65283
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65318
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 4225 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65368
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 5769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65576
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
280 000 € 5090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65794
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66017
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა