Property 65790 photo 1
Property 65790 photo 2
Property 65790 photo 3
Property 65790 photo 4
Property 65790 photo 5
Property 65790 photo 6

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 270 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 53 კვ.მ ატიკაში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

In the heart of Saronida, just 270 meters from the sea, this modern and luxurious ground-floor apartment of 53 sq.m. is an excellent choice for a holiday home or investment.

The property is part of a high-specification residential development currently under construction, with an estimated completion date of 25/06/2027. It stands out for its A+ energy efficiency rating and contemporary design.

Interior:

The apartment is arranged on a single level and consists of 1 bedroom, an open-plan living room with kitchen, and 1 WC with a shower. It features bright, functional spaces with a modern aesthetic. It includes a security door, alarm system installation, solar water heater, and an autonomous heating system with fan coils, ensuring year-round comfort. Energy-efficient double-glazed windows with thermal insulation enhance both comfort and energy savings.

Exterior:

The property offers a spacious veranda with a west orientation, ideal for enjoying relaxing afternoons. It also includes a private parking space and a basement storage room for added convenience.

Located in a quiet residential area, just 30 km from the airport, the apartment combines proximity to the sea with easy access to Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36572
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 3072 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43948
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43949
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
315 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56980
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
340 000 € 4722 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56981
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57498
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59207
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 215 000 € 2687 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59530
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63912
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 4035 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64124
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა