Property 65775 photo 1
Property 65775 photo 2
Property 65775 photo 3
Property 65775 photo 4
Property 65775 photo 5
Property 65775 photo 6
Property 65775 photo 7
Property 65775 photo 8
Property 65775 photo 9
Property 65775 photo 10
Property 65775 photo 11
Property 65775 photo 12

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 9
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება კომპლექსი ფართით 195 კვ.მ in Kavala suburbs. კომპლექსი მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომპლექსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

There are properties that simply meet expectations and others that create a lifestyle.

Set in an elevated position with uninterrupted open views, this exclusive development of three detached villas offers a rare sense of privacy and tranquility. Each residence unfolds across two levels within a private, fully fenced plot of 2,753 sqm, surrounded by the timeless beauty of olive trees.

The upper residence enjoys breathtaking panoramic sea views overlooking the coastline of Ofrynio Beach, while the other two villas offer a balanced outlook between sea and mountain, creating a peaceful natural setting.

Beyond the architecture, the land itself is a defining feature. Mature olive trees not only enhance the landscape but also produce high-quality virgin olive oil adding both character and value.

The properties are approximately 95% completed, allowing the future owner to finalize kitchens, sanitary ware, and finishing touches according to personal taste. Delivery can be completed shortly after agreement.

Each villa benefits from private outdoor space, designated parking, and the potential to further enhance the property with swimming pools, BBQ areas, and outdoor living spaces.

This is a location that guarantees long-term privacy, uninterrupted views, and a sense of seclusion that is increasingly hard to find.

Ideal for multiple families seeking proximity with independence, a large private family estate, or a premium investment opportunity in holiday residences.

Contact us to receive a full video tour of the property.

Eligible for Golden Visa.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
620 000 € 580 000 € 3052 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61153
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 7
ექსკლუზივი იყიდება
550 000 € 2820 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65775
  • ფართი 195 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა