Property 65523 photo 1
Property 65523 photo 2
Property 65523 photo 3
Property 65523 photo 4
Property 65523 photo 5
Property 65523 photo 6
Property 65523 photo 7
Property 65523 photo 8
Property 65523 photo 9
Property 65523 photo 10
Property 65523 photo 11
Property 65523 photo 12
Property 65523 photo 13
Property 65523 photo 14
Property 65523 photo 15
Property 65523 photo 16
Property 65523 photo 17
Property 65523 photo 18
Property 65523 photo 19
Property 65523 photo 20
Property 65523 photo 21
Property 65523 photo 22
Property 65523 photo 23
Property 65523 photo 24

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1978
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Old building
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 6 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 75 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს Semi-first floor სართულზე და შედგება Semi-first floor შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს

🏡 Apartment for Sale – 75 sq.m. Near Heraklion City Center

For sale: 75 sq.m. apartment located very close to the city center of Heraklion, in a very good area with a pleasant and quiet neighborhood.

Property Features:

• 2 bedrooms

• Living room – dining area

• Separate kitchen

• 1 bathroom (WC with bathtub)

The apartment requires renovation, offering excellent potential to be redesigned according to your personal taste or investment plans.

Year of construction: 1978

Distances:

• 2,200 meters from the sea

• 6 km from Heraklion International Airport Nikos Kazantzakis

An ideal choice for private residence or investment, in a prime location close to the heart of the city.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
130 000 € 100 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37180
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
140 000 € 135 000 € 843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43109
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
135 000 € 1626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43155
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
156 000 € 1950 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61395
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
177 000 € 176 035 € 4632 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61859
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
166 000 € 5030 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61898
  • ფართი 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
150 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62902
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
120 000 € 99 000 € 1320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65523
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა