Property 65486 photo 1
Property 65486 photo 2
Property 65486 photo 3
Property 65486 photo 4
Property 65486 photo 5
Property 65486 photo 6
Property 65486 photo 7
Property 65486 photo 8
Property 65486 photo 9
Property 65486 photo 10
Property 65486 photo 11

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 18000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 6 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 5664 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა.

For sale: exceptional agricultural plot (olive grove) in the wider area of Archanes, just a few kilometers from Heraklion, in one of the most sought-after and developing regions of Crete.

The property has a total surface of 5,664 sq.m. and includes 193 mature, productive olive trees, offering stable agricultural yield and immediate income potential. The olive grove is well-established and properly maintained, set in a peaceful rural location with natural beauty and privacy.

The plot is located outside the city plan, is buildable and compliant with current urban planning regulations, making it suitable both for agricultural exploitation and future residential development (private residence or holiday home). An ideal opportunity for investors or individuals seeking land with long-term appreciation prospects in Crete.

Access is via a rural road (suitable for 4×4 vehicle).

Key Features:

• Land size: 5,664 sq.m.

• 193 productive olive trees

• Outside city plan – Buildable

• Land use: Agricultural

• Quiet rural setting

• Access via rural road

An excellent investment opportunity combining immediate productivity with future development potential in the Cretan countryside.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
44 000 € 32 000 € 139 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5771
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 38 000 € 105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32785
  • ფართი 359 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 33 000 € 109 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32790
  • ფართი 301 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 33 000 € 91 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32791
  • ფართი 359 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 520 m
იყიდება
48 000 € 115 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34136
  • ფართი 416 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
53 000 € 121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34137
  • ფართი 438 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
48 000 € 109 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34180
  • ფართი 438 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
40 000 € 99 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65265
  • ფართი 402 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2 m
იყიდება
40 000 € 7 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65486
  • ფართი 5664 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
42 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65911
  • ფართი 1188 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა