იყიდება - კუნძული 110 m² პელოპონესზე

საბერძნეთი პელოპონისოსი კორინთია ვოჩა Vrachati
195 000 €
1773 €/m²
Property 65443 photo 1
Property 65443 photo 2
Property 65443 photo 3
Property 65443 photo 4
Property 65443 photo 5
Property 65443 photo 6
Property 65443 photo 7
Property 65443 photo 8
Property 65443 photo 9
Property 65443 photo 10
Property 65443 photo 11
Property 65443 photo 12
Property 65443 photo 13
Property 65443 photo 14
Property 65443 photo 15
Property 65443 photo 16
Property 65443 photo 17
Property 65443 photo 18
Property 65443 photo 19
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65443
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კუნძული
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 700 m²
  • რეგიონი პელოპონესი
  • ადგილი Vrachati (ვოჩა) | კორინთია (პელოპონისოსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 4

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 126 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 110 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

----------------------------------------------------------------------

Luxury Detached House with Swimming Pool in Vrachati, Corinthia

A luxury detached house of 110 sq.m. is for sale, built on a 700 sq.m. plot, located in the residential area of Poulitsa, Vrachati, offering privacy, comfort, and high construction quality—ideal as a permanent residence or holiday home.

The property is developed on two levels and features elegant architectural design combined with modern amenities.

Ground Floor

The ground floor includes a bright living room with a fireplace, a fully equipped open-plan kitchen, and a guest WC. Direct access to the garden and the large private swimming pool enhances the sense of relaxation and outdoor living.

Upper Floor

The upper level consists of three bedrooms and one bathroom, connected via an internal staircase, ensuring functionality and comfort.

• Energy Class A
  • Year of construction: 2004

Distances

  • Kokkonio Beach: 2.75 km
  • Vrachati Beach: 3.1 km
  • Athens International Airport: 127 km

An excellent opportunity for luxury living close to the sea in a peaceful environment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64916
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
220 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64920
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
205 000 € 1281 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65169
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
270 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65185
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
195 000 € 1772 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65443
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
200 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65563
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 1555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65607
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
190 000 € 1266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65610
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
275 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65666
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65953
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა