500 000 € 450 000 €
2045 €/m²
Property 65242 photo 1
Property 65242 photo 2
Property 65242 photo 3
Property 65242 photo 4
Property 65242 photo 5
Property 65242 photo 6
Property 65242 photo 7
Property 65242 photo 8
Property 65242 photo 9
Property 65242 photo 10
Property 65242 photo 11
Property 65242 photo 12
Property 65242 photo 13
Property 65242 photo 14
Property 65242 photo 15
Property 65242 photo 16
Property 65242 photo 17
Property 65242 photo 18

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2015
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 73 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 220 კვ.მ in Crete. სარდაფი შედგება ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 4 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

For Sale: Detached Two-Storey House 220 sq.m. in Rethymno

For sale, an excellent detached two-storey house with a basement, total surface of 220 sq.m., located in a quiet and privileged area of Pagkalochori, Rethymno, offering unobstructed mountain views.

The property is arranged as follows:

  • Basement: Storage area.
  • Ground Floor: Open-plan kitchen and dining area, a spacious living room with energy-efficient fireplace, WC with shower, and 3 balconies with open views and access to the yard.
  • First Floor: 4 bedrooms, including a master bedroom with en-suite WC and shower.

The kitchen and bathrooms feature underfloor heating, ensuring comfort and high living standards.

The property also includes a large fenced private parking area.

📍 Distances:

  • 2,500 meters from the sea
  • 73 km from Heraklion International Airport

An ideal choice for permanent residence, holiday home, or investment property (touristic use).

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
540 000 € 1350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26503
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა