Property 64823 photo 1
Property 64823 photo 2
Property 64823 photo 3
Property 64823 photo 4
Property 64823 photo 5
Property 64823 photo 6
Property 64823 photo 7
Property 64823 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 8 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 250 კვ.მ in Crete. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Modern Luxury Villa in Agios Onoufrios – Experience the Essence of Refined Living

In one of the most sought-after areas of Akrotiri, this impressive contemporary villa offers an environment where architectural purity, privacy, and sea views blend harmoniously. The 1,025 m² plot embraces the villa, creating a sense of absolute tranquility, while the residence’s design highlights every detail in a minimalist yet commanding way.

The interior spaces open naturally to the outdoors, allowing light and views to become an integral part of daily living. The large infinity pool creates the ideal setting for afternoon sunsets, while the Mediterranean garden and the spacious terraces transform the residence into a private oasis of relaxation.

The 4 bedroom villa offers all the specifications for a high-end lifestyle — from modern aesthetics to ideal hosting areas, with an outdoor kitchen and BBQ for moments that become truly memorable. Its location combines complete serenity, easy access to beaches, and direct connection to Chania city and the airport.

It is a unique proposal for those seeking a luxurious permanent residence or a top-tier investment opportunity in one of Crete’s most up-and-coming areas.

Key Advantages

  • Contemporary architecture of high aesthetic value
  • Large infinity pool with sea and sunset views
  • Total privacy and a serene environment
  • Bright spaces with seamless indoor–outdoor connection
  • Mediterranean garden & spacious terraces
  • Outdoor kitchen & BBQ
  • High-standard construction with customization options
  • Ideal for permanent living or investment use

Distances (Highlighted)

  • Beach: 1 km
  • Local tavernas: 1 km
  • Chania Town: 9 km
  • Chania Airport: 9 km
  • Supermarket: ~15 km
  • Chania General Hospital: 15 km
  • Souda Port: 15 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 € 6956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23867
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32688
  • ფართი 510 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 11666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34802
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34811
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 386 000 € 4137 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41224
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 7614 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42669
  • ფართი 197 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 386 000 € 7035 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54752
  • ფართი 197 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 3798 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57386
  • ფართი 337 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
გირჩევთ იყიდება
1 250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64758
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა