Property 64812 photo 1
Property 64812 photo 2
Property 64812 photo 3
Property 64812 photo 4
Property 64812 photo 5
Property 64812 photo 6
Property 64812 photo 7
Property 64812 photo 8
Property 64812 photo 9
Property 64812 photo 10
Property 64812 photo 11
Property 64812 photo 12
Property 64812 photo 13
Property 64812 photo 14

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1978
  • რემონტის წელი: 2019
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 53 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-----------------------------------------------

For sale: Renovated 53 sq.m. apartment in Sepolia, Athens, located on the 2nd floor of a 1978 building, fully refurbished in 2019. The property offers an excellent layout, abundant natural light, and pleasant open views toward the park, creating a calm urban living environment.

Main Areas

  • Bright living room with access to the balcony equipped with awnings.
  • Comfortable bedroom, suitable for residential or investment use.
  • Modern bathroom renovated with quality materials.
  • Well-maintained kitchen with functional design.

Features

  • Size: 53 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Year built: 1978
  • Renovation: 2019
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Energy class: E
  • Electric heating
  • Awnings
  • Bright apartment with park view

An excellent option for those seeking a cozy home near the center of Athens or a property with solid investment potential in a high-demand area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65220
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
165 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65227
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
110 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65251
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
155 000 € 2039 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65272
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 4146 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65308
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
180 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65309
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65311
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65402
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65408
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65592
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა