295 000 € 270 000 €
2842 €/m²
Property 64807 photo 1
Property 64807 photo 2
Property 64807 photo 3
Property 64807 photo 4
Property 64807 photo 5
Property 64807 photo 6
Property 64807 photo 7

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 41 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 95 კვ.მ in Crete. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Stone Maisonette Just 300m from the Sea

In a peaceful neighborhood just 300 meters from the sea, this elegant stone residence is being developed to blend the charm of traditional architecture with the comfort of a modern home. The location offers a serene and relaxed lifestyle, ideal for those seeking quality living close to nature.

This property is an excellent option both for permanent residence and tourism investment, as the area maintains high demand and long-term value. The spacious outdoor areas, functional layout, and large terrace create the perfect environment for privacy and relaxation.

The private parking area, combined with additional communal space, adds practicality and convenience, while the under-construction status allows the future owner to tailor the finishes to personal taste.

Key Advantages

  • Only 300m from the sea
  • Quiet and safe residential setting
  • Suitable for permanent living and tourism investment
  • Stone construction with timeless aesthetics
  • Large terrace and naturally bright rooms
  • Private parking + additional shared outdoor space
  • Under construction — possibility to choose materials and finishes

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
240 000 € 2823 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33752
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
353 500 € 310 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50242
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56378
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
342 000 € 2478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57226
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
320 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62321
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 5471 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64535
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
320 000 € 3047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64567
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
295 000 € 270 000 € 2842 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64807
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 267 000 € 2810 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64809
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
360 000 € 320 000 € 2601 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65570
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა