Property 64777 photo 1
Property 64777 photo 2
Property 64777 photo 3
Property 64777 photo 4
Property 64777 photo 5
Property 64777 photo 6
Property 64777 photo 7
Property 64777 photo 8
Property 64777 photo 9

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class:
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 150 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 3 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 66 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 109 კვ.მ in Crete. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

🏡 Residence A4 – Aelia Ammoudara Residences in Agios Nikolaos, Crete, Greece.

Modern 109 m² villa with private pool, garden, and sea view in Ammoudara, Lasithi

📌 Key Features

  • Size: 109 m²
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Private Plot: 475

✨ Property Description

Residence A4 is part of the new Aelia Ammoudara Residences complex, located just 150 meters from the sandy, crystal-clear beaches of Ammoudara and 3 km from Agios Nikolaos.

Developed over a ground floor and first floor, with a total area of 109 m², the home offers bright, functional spaces ideal for both permanent living and holiday use.

It features an open-plan living room with kitchen, spacious terraces with views, and a contemporary interior layout combining comfort and modern aesthetics.

🏠 Interior Features

  • High-quality heating and cooling pump (cooling & heating in every room)
  • External thermal façade (7 cm insulation)
  • Excellent-quality energy-efficient aluminum frames
  • High-end kitchen with granite countertops
  • Wall-mounted sanitary ware and modern tiling
  • Full thermal & waterproof insulation (MAPEI system)

🌿 Outdoor Areas

  • Private swimming pool 8 × 3.5 m
  • Private garden and private parking space
  • Optional BBQ & outdoor seating area
  • Landscaped surroundings offering relaxation and privacy

💳 Payment Plan

  • 10% upon Private Agreement
  • 40% upon Contract Signing
  • 20% upon installation of Doors, Windows & Flooring
  • 30% upon Delivery

Proof of funds available for the full completion of the project

📍 Location

Ammoudara, Lasithi is one of the most sought-after areas of Eastern Crete, known for its sandy beach, seaside restaurants, natural beauty, and close proximity to the city of Agios Nikolaos.

Distances:

  • Sandy crystal-clear beach: 150 m
  • Taverns & Mini Market: 100 m
  • Sports facilities & public pool: 3 km
  • Agios Nikolaos Marina & City Center: 3.6 km
  • Agios Nikolaos Hospital: 3.6 km
  • Heraklion / Kastelli Airports: 62 km

📅 Project Delivery

  • March 2027

ადგილმდებარეობა

დოკუმენტაცია

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
900 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37962
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
940 000 € 939 000 € 3912 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43802
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
გირჩევთ იყიდება
800 000 € 2787 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49006
  • ფართი 287 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
910 000 € 800 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52962
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
790 000 € 510 000 € 2361 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54694
  • ფართი 216 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
800 000 € 1230 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56313
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 180 m
გირჩევთ იყიდება
920 000 € 8070 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64076
  • ფართი 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
747 000 € 4668 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65409
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა