Property 64775 photo 1
Property 64775 photo 2
Property 64775 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 399 კვ.მ Nicosia. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

Two unified apartments in Panagia, Nicosia. The property concerns two unified apartments (door no. 101 & 102) in Panagia. They occupy the entire 1st floor of a residential building with 11 units in total (10 apartments and 1 shop used as a gym). Access between floors is achieved through an internal staircase and an elevator. The property is located 165m from A’ Primary School of Pallouriotissa and 300m from Frederick University. The apartment with door no. 101 has an internal area of 215sqm and 29sqm of covered verandas. It has the exclusive right of use of a parking space no. 2 in the basement. The apartment consists of a hall, living room, sitting area, dining room, office, kitchen, utility room, guest toilet, bathroom with toilet, and 3 bedrooms (the master bedroom is en-suite with shower and toilet). The apartments with door no. 102 has an internal area of 184sqm and 29sqm of covered verandas. It has the exclusive right of use of a parking space no. 16 in the basement. It consists of a hall, living room, sitting area, dining room, kitchen, utility room, guest toilet, bathroom with toilet, and 3 bedrooms (the master bedroom is en-suite with shower and toilet).

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
355 000 € 2751 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43900
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 2810 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43901
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
465 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43904
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
585 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43905
  • ფართი 262 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52026
  • ფართი 332 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52028
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52081
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52082
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 2123 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52132
  • ფართი 259 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52183
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა