1 200 000 €
3077 €/m²
Property 64728 photo 1
Property 64728 photo 2
Property 64728 photo 3
Property 64728 photo 4
Property 64728 photo 5
Property 64728 photo 6
Property 64728 photo 7
Property 64728 photo 8
Property 64728 photo 9
Property 64728 photo 10
Property 64728 photo 11
Property 64728 photo 12
Property 64728 photo 13
Property 64728 photo 14
Property 64728 photo 15
Property 64728 photo 16
Property 64728 photo 17
Property 64728 photo 18
Property 64728 photo 19
Property 64728 photo 20
Property 64728 photo 21
Property 64728 photo 22
Property 64728 photo 23
Property 64728 photo 24
Property 64728 photo 25

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • Type of flooring: wood,tiles
  • Levels: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 120 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 390 კვ.მ on the Euboea island . ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება Semi-first floor შედგება Entresol შედგება კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

🏡 Luxury Villa 390 sq.m. with Pool & Solar Panels – Magoula, Eretria

Nestled in the lush greenery of Eretria, with an open horizon and stunning sea views, this unique 390 sq.m. residence, built in 2011 on a 4,700 sq.m. plot, perfectly combines luxury and the tranquility of nature, offering an exceptional quality of life.

Located in a serene setting surrounded by green landscapes, it ensures total privacy while providing all the modern comforts of a high-standard home.

Layout & Interior Spaces

  • 2 spacious living rooms with fireplace
  • Bright dining area and fully equipped kitchen
  • 4 master bedrooms with dressing rooms
  • 1 guest WC

• Solar panel system
  • 3 covered parking spaces & 1 closed garage
  • Electric car charging station
  • Beautifully landscaped garden surrounded by nature

🪶 Additional Information

  • Fully furnished
  • High-quality construction
  • Orientation: East-Southeast
  • Residential zone

🌅 A truly unique luxury property, ideal for families seeking a home surrounded by nature and close to the sea, combining “Well-Being” with absolute privacy.

💼 Also ideal for investors (Airbnb, professional use), meeting all requirements for the Golden Visa program.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 920 000 € 2062 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9843
  • ფართი 446 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 3409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24866
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 2456 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56702
  • ფართი 570 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63348
  • ფართი 585 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64728
  • ფართი 390 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა