Property 64690 photo 1
Property 64690 photo 2
Property 64690 photo 3
Property 64690 photo 4
Property 64690 photo 5
Property 64690 photo 6
Property 64690 photo 7
Property 64690 photo 8
Property 64690 photo 9
Property 64690 photo 10
Property 64690 photo 11
Property 64690 photo 12
Property 64690 photo 13
Property 64690 photo 14
Property 64690 photo 15
Property 64690 photo 16
Property 64690 photo 17
Property 64690 photo 18
Property 64690 photo 19
Property 64690 photo 20
Property 64690 photo 21
Property 64690 photo 22
Property 64690 photo 23
Property 64690 photo 24
Property 64690 photo 25
Property 64690 photo 26
Property 64690 photo 27
Property 64690 photo 28
Property 64690 photo 29
Property 64690 photo 30
Property 64690 photo 31
Property 64690 photo 32
Property 64690 photo 33
Property 64690 photo 34
Property 64690 photo 35
Property 64690 photo 36
Property 64690 photo 37
Property 64690 photo 38
Property 64690 photo 39
Property 64690 photo 40
Property 64690 photo 41
Property 64690 photo 42
Property 64690 photo 43
Property 64690 photo 44
Property 64690 photo 45
Property 64690 photo 46
Property 64690 photo 47
Property 64690 photo 48
Property 64690 photo 49
Property 64690 photo 50
Property 64690 photo 51
Property 64690 photo 52
Property 64690 photo 53
Property 64690 photo 54
Property 64690 photo 55
Property 64690 photo 56
Property 64690 photo 57
Property 64690 photo 58
Property 64690 photo 59
Property 64690 photo 60
Property 64690 photo 61
Property 64690 photo 62
Property 64690 photo 63

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2004
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 13 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • Access
  • შიდა კიბე

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 197 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები. Loft შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

For Sale: Unique 197 sq.m Multi-Level Home in Gialiskari, in the West of Corfu!

Discover a home full of character and potential in the serene area of Gialiskari, on the west side.

Built in 2004, this 197 sq.m residence features a non-traditional, smart, and convenient multi-level layout — offering a distinctive architectural style.

Property Layout: 6 rooms/bedrooms

Ground Level

  • Welcoming entrance hallway
  • Spacious living room with fireplace and dining area opening to a veranda
  • Functional kitchen with an adjacent WC

First Level

  • Three bright bedrooms with access to two large balconies
  • One full bathroom

Second Level

  • Two additional rooms (ideal for use as bedrooms, guest rooms, or a home office)
  • Balcony with mountain views

Attic Floor

  • One more room
  • Space for a bathroom
  • Expansive veranda

Outdoor

Set on a 4,035 sq.m. land plot, the property offers:

  • A lush garden with many fruit trees
  • Ample parking space
  • A built-in BBQ area — perfect for gatherings and outdoor dining
  • There is plenty of outdoor space, as well as multiple verandas and balconies to enjoy the surroundings.

Condition & Potential

The house requires some maintenance and renovation, but it already has an installation for a heating system.

With its clever layout, spacious design, and peaceful location, it offers great potential for rental income or as a holiday home — a rare opportunity combining comfort, privacy, and charm.

Location Highlights

  • Situated in the quiet, green area of Gialiskari (west side)
  • Enjoys mountain views and a serene atmosphere
  • Close to beaches, amenities, and nearby villages

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
790 000 € 2925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19879
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
700 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21763
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
750 000 € 3676 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23153
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
700 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24926
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25224
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30368
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
800 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32325
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
650 000 € 2600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33117
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 2068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38919
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
640 000 € 2133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41798
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა