Property 64420 photo 1
Property 64420 photo 2
Property 64420 photo 3
Property 64420 photo 4
Property 64420 photo 5
Property 64420 photo 6
Property 64420 photo 7
Property 64420 photo 8
Property 64420 photo 9
Property 64420 photo 10
Property 64420 photo 11
Property 64420 photo 12
Property 64420 photo 13
Property 64420 photo 14
Property 64420 photo 15

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1962
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 62 კვ.მ სალონიკში. ბინა მდებარეობს Semi-first floor სართულზე და შედგება Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Sykies – Apartment with a few steps, next to a park & kindergarten

A very well-maintained apartment for sale in Sykies, featuring tasteful design and excellent functionality.

Property Features:

  • Area: 62 sq.m. of main living space
  • Additional spaces: 14 sq.m. storage room + 8.8 sq.m. rooftop terrace
  • Access via a few steps — not ground floor, but with minimal elevation
  • In excellent condition, with careful attention to detail
  • Equipped with individual oil heating system and air conditioning
  • Bright and airy rooms with good ventilation

Location & Advantages:

  • Located next to a park — ideal for relaxation and children’s play
  • Very close to a kindergarten — perfect for families
  • Easy parking and convenient car access
  • Ideal both for owner-occupation and investment purposes

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
120 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65866
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
158 000 € 6076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65924
  • ფართი 26 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
185 000 € 2642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65935
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65936
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
168 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65967
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
175 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65986
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
გირჩევთ იყიდება
140 000 € 1627 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65998
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
გირჩევთ იყიდება
145 000 € 2900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66005
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
122 000 € 3485 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66028
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
175 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66030
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა