315 000 €
2480 €/m²
Property 64418 photo 1
Property 64418 photo 2
Property 64418 photo 3
Property 64418 photo 4
Property 64418 photo 5
Property 64418 photo 6
Property 64418 photo 7
Property 64418 photo 8
Property 64418 photo 9
Property 64418 photo 10
Property 64418 photo 11
Property 64418 photo 12
Property 64418 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 56 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • შიდა კიბე
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 127 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Semi-first floor შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Traditional Stone House with Sea View – Neochori Lefktro, Mani

In the idyllic area of Neochori, just minutes from the enchanting beaches of Stoupa and Kalogria, lies this traditional stone-built residence, constructed with deep respect for Mani’s authentic architecture and in perfect harmony with the surrounding nature. With panoramic views over the Messinian Gulf and the olive-covered hills of Mani, it offers a rare blend of authenticity, serenity, and natural beauty.

🏡 Property Features:

  • House size: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot: 900 sq.m.
  • 3 levels
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom & 1 shower WC
  • Open-plan living room with kitchen and fireplace
  • Large verandas with unobstructed sea views
  • Garden with stone landscaping
  • Private parking space
  • Shaded pergolas on balconies

🔥 Additional Highlights:

  • Authentic stone construction with wooden details
  • Thoughtfully designed outdoor spaces blending with nature
  • Stunning mountain and sea views
  • Quiet location, ideal for permanent living or holiday retreat

This home radiates the warmth and simplicity of Mani, combining stone, wood, and earth tones that merge harmoniously with the landscape. The sun-drenched terraces offer a magical setting for evening sunsets, while the garden and stone-paved courtyards provide privacy and peace.

An authentic Mani home, fusing timeless tradition with modern comfort — perfect for those seeking a property with soul, in the heart of Lefktro’s genuine atmosphere.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
285 000 € 1425 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59857
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
375 000 € 3409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60146
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
450 000 € 1285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60857
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
365 000 € 1460 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61205
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
320 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61384
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
470 000 € 1734 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61878
  • ფართი 271 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
310 000 € 1565 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62229
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
360 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62618
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
420 000 € 1573 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62737
  • ფართი 267 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა