Property 64411 photo 1
Property 64411 photo 2
Property 64411 photo 3
Property 64411 photo 4
Property 64411 photo 5
Property 64411 photo 6
Property 64411 photo 7
Property 64411 photo 8
Property 64411 photo 9
Property 64411 photo 10
Property 64411 photo 11
Property 64411 photo 12
Property 64411 photo 13

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2000
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 30 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Access
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

For Sale: Detached 3-Storey Building on the Seafront, Kavala – New Courthouse Area

Located just 30 meters from the sea and 240 meters from Rapsani Beach, with quick access to the city center, supermarkets, and the pedestrian street of the area.

The ground and first floors are designed for commercial use, while the second floor operates as a hotel. If the building’s usage permit is changed to residential, it is an ideal option for a private residence or investment.

Property Features:

• Total area: 250 sq.m., 3 levels

• Views of Kavala Castle and the port, unlimited sea view

• 3 bathrooms, 5 private parking spaces

• Heating systems: individual oil boiler, pellet boiler, central heating/cooling system, and 3 independent air conditioners

This property occupies a prime location with spacious, versatile areas suitable for commercial use or investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
750 000 € 3865 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60299
  • ფართი 194 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
320 000 € 571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61844
  • ფართი 560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 570 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 500 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61851
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
380 000 € 1055 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62019
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 1232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63106
  • ფართი 365 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
500 000 € 407 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63863
  • ფართი 1227 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64411
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 30 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 602 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64450
  • ფართი 830 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 370 m
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 3375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65064
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • Rooms 23

სიახლეების დაგზავნა